Tech Listings || Theatre Website Links || Venue Listings || Spotlight Awards || Who Did That? || Go See A Show

Company Website
11: Dance Co
A Touch Too Much Productions
Albany Civic Theater
Alexis Moore Eytinge
Anonymous Theatre
The Ape
Artists Repertory Theatre
Aumsville Community Theatre
Bad Reputation Productions
Beady Little Eyes
Beaverton Civic Theatre
Big Ed Barham's
Black Swan Youth Theatre
Boom Arts
Box of Clowns
Broadway Bears
Broadway Rose Theatre Company
Brody Theater
The Broken Planetarium
The Brooklyn Bay
Brush Creek Playhouse
Bubblegum and Duct Tape Productions
Canby Community Theater
Capitol City Theater
Cathedral Park Performing Arts Collective
Cerimon House
Chapel Theater
Chehalem Players Repertory
Chocolate Confessions
Circus Luminescence
The Circus Project
Clackamas Community College
Clackamas Repertory Theatre
Clark College Theatre Department
Coaster Theatre
CoHo Productions
Columbia Arts Stage Troupe
Columbia Gorge School of Theatre
Confrontation Theatre
Corban University
Corbett Children's Theater
corrib theatre
Craftsman Theatre Company
Crave Theatre Company
Cult of Orpheus
Curious Comedy
Damaris Webb
Dance Naked Productions
Danna Schaeffer
Deep End Theater
Deep Under Ground
defunkt theatre
Deliberate Movement Theatre
The Dinner Detective
Dragon Theater Puppets
Dramatists Guild Legal Defense Fund
Echo Theater Company
Eddie May Murder Mysteries
Elsinore Theatre
Enlightened Theatrics
Enso Theatre Ensemble
Experience Theatre Project
Faith Helma
The Fox & Beggar Theater
Funhouse Lounge
Fuse Theatre Ensemble
Gallery Theatre
Garage Door Theatre Troupe
George Fox Theatre Department
GREATHOUSE of Music, Dance and Accordion Cabaret
Gresham Little Theater
The Headwaters Theatre
Hillsboro Artists' Regional Theatre
Hipbone Studio
Imago Theatre
Institute for Contemporary Performance
Jane Fellows
Jester Educational Theater
Journey Theater Arts Group
Joy and Wonder Theatre
Keizer Homegrown Theatre
Krayon Kids Musical Theater Company
Kristina Haddad
Lakewood Theatre Company
Lewis & Clark Department of Theatre
The Liberators
Life in Arts Productions
Light Opera of Portland
Liminal Performance Group
Linestorm Playwrights
Linfield College Department of Theatre
Live On Stage
Loves Street Playhouse
Magenta Theater
Majestic Theatre
Mask & Mirror Community Theatre
Masque Alfresco
Matthew McConaughey vs. the Devil
Metropolitan Performing Arts
Michael Streeter
Miss Ethnic Non-Specific
Missing Link Theatre Company
Mister Theater
Mock's Crest Productions
The Modern Prometheans
Monkey With A Hat On
Mt. Hood Community College
Mystery Box Show
Nacho Gold
New Century Players
New Moon Productions
Nomadic Theatre
Northwest Children's Theatre
Northwest Classical Theatre Collaborative
Northwest Senior Theatre
Northwest Theatre Workshop
Nutz-n-Boltz Theater
The Olde World Puppet Theatre
Once Upon a Time Family Theatre
Opera on Tap Portland
Opera Theatre Oregon
Oregon Adventure Theatre
Oregon Children's Theatre
Oregon Repertory Theatre
Oregon Shadow Theatre
Original Practice Shakespeare Festival
OUTwright Theatre Festival
Pacific University
PCC Department of Theatre
PDX Playwrights
Pendulum Aerial Arts
Penguin Productions
Penny's Puppet Productions
Pentacle Theatre
Pepper Pepper
Performance Works NW
PHAME Academy
Pixie Dust Productions
Playback Theater
Playwrights West
PlayWrite Inc
Polaris Dance Theatre
Polymath Art Theatre
Portal Theatre
Portland Actors Conservatory
Portland Actors Ensemble
Portland Center Stage
Portland Civic Theatre Guild
Portland Experimental Theatre Ensemble
Portland Institute for Contemporary Art
Portland Metro Arts
Portland Musical Theater Company
Portland Playhouse
Portland Revels
Portland Shakespeare Project
Portland Story Theater
Portland Storytellers Guild
Profile Theatre
PSU Department of Theatre
PSU Veterans Resource Center
Public Citizen Theatre
The Pulp Stage
Ralph Radio Theatre
Readers Theatre Repertory
The Reading Parlor
The Red Door Project
Reed College Department of Theatre
The Reformers
Rejoice! Diaspora Dance Theater
Rising Tide Productions
Rogue Pack
Rose City Shakespeare Company
Rosie Rose Productions
Rutabaga Story Co.
Salem Playback Theater
Salem Theatre Network
The Saloon Ensemble
Salt and Sage Productions
Sandy Actors Theatre
Scarlet Sails Theater
Shaking the Tree
Sherwood Foundation for the Arts
The Siren Theater
SKIT Theatre
Sowelu Theater
Speak the Speech
Speculative Drama
Spotlight Musical Theatre Academy
Spring 4th Productions
Stages Performing Arts Youth Academy
StageWorks Ink
The Steep and Thorny Way to Heaven
Stumptown Stages
Syde-Ide Collaborations
Tears of Joy Puppet Theatre
The Tesla City Stories
Theatre 33
Theatre Diaspora
Theatre in the Grove
Theatre Vertigo
Theatre West
The Theatre Company of The Dalles
Third Rail Repertory Theatre
The Tiny Theater PDX
Tonya Jone Miller
Torchsong Entertainment
Triangle Productions
Trip the Dark
Twilight Theater Company
University of Portland Theatre
Vanport Mosaic Festival
Vanport Square Studio
The Verona Studio
Voice for Voiceless Theatre
Wanderlust Circus
Warner Pacific College
Well Arts Institute
Western Oregon University
White Collar Crimes
Who Stole My Dead Husband
Willamette Radio Workshop
Willamette Shakespeare
Willamette University
Wilsonville Stage
Wolf Pack Theater
Wordplay Theatre Company
The Working Theatre Collective
The Young People's Theatre Project